Kauden 2019 joukkueiden palkitut

2019 BRAZIL

2012 POJAT
Jakob Liiv
Niko Poikolainen
Onni Ristilä
Eemil Saarinen
Anton Kuusisto
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Lassi Nyfors

2012 TYTÖT
Inka Torittu
Netta Aarni-Heera
Lotta Weckström
Isla Sund
Auni Vainio
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Lumi Bergman

2011 TYTÖT
Betta Tapaninen
Julia Landgren
Inka Tammilehto
Elsa Heikkinen
Sira Kanerva
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Venla Rämö

2011 POJAT
Santeri Määttä
Joshua Narva
Roni Pitkola
Rasmus Erävuoma
Lenny Lindholm
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Luka Juntunen

2010 TYTÖT
Emma Sareva
Helmi Vuorikoski
Olivia Pääkkö
Piitu Kiljunen
Aava Sipiläinen
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Neela Salakka

2010 POJAT
Jerry Lahti
Nooa Möttönen
Elias Kurunmäki
Vladimir Morozyuk
Onni Tsutsunen
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Alex Niinimäki

2009 TYTÖT
Sara Laakso
Sana Kanerva
Emma Varmo
Sara Pesonen
Noora Uusipaikka
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Mila Bergholm

2009 POJAT
Miika Sillanpää
Aarre Zweygberg
Anton Al-Janabi
Topias Lehtinen
Roni Kemppainen
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Veeti Vahaluoto

2008 TYTÖT
Bertta Kalatie
Sanni Halonen
Pola Mpuza
Leni Kurvinen
Helmi Tanhua
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Aino Qvick

2008 POJAT
Niilo Vaittinen
Santeri Puisto
Iisakki Välimäki
Elias Salakka
Samuel Sundvik
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Niklas Rämö


2007 TYTÖT
Annika Vedenjuoksu
Nelli Laakkonen
Nilla Aarni-Heera
Coco Roine
Milja Ranne
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Piret Palonen

2007 POJAT
Daniel Paldanius
Lassi Lahtinen
Jonne Kettunen
Max Aarni-Heera
Eemeli Vahaluoto
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Mico Rehnström

2006 TYTÖT
Alexandra Vesilahti
Senja Kulta
Siiri Nieminen
Eelia Hämäläinen
Bea Asp
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Mimmi Ruuskanen

2006 POJAT
Niklas Kemppainen
Vilho Pohjoisvirta
Leon Baron
Alimondo Mpuza
Onni Rintamäki
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Marvellous Idele

2005 TYTÖT
Linnea Laine
Fanni Honkimaa
Anni Viinikka
Wilma Lepistö
Milla Kivelä
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Wilma Nokio

2005 POJAT
Aleksi Juurakko
Leevi Aho
Lenni Immonen
Petrus Koskimäki
Tuukka Jalas
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Arttu Akkanen

2004 TYTÖT
Jenny Pilviö
Helmi Tynkkynen
Lilja Oberwahrenbrock
Kaisa Kari
Eveliina Kahila
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Noora Ilonen

2004 POJAT
Eemeli Elomaa
Jesse Tuominen
Saki Kare
Mayele Amisi
Aruna Meba
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Markus Vinkelberg

B-TYTÖT
Ronja Salmi
Anna-Kaisa Liukkonen
Liisa Merisalu
Sofia Ahlgren
Noora Rehnström
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Vilja Bergholm

B-POJAT
Akke Tuomisto
Aapo Viertola
Pasi Makunen
Veeti Partanen
Otto Solala
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Pyry Schutchkoff

A-POJAT
Arttu Hyrske
Onni Virtanen
Santeri Vallin
Eetu Kemppainen
Santeri Clements
IKÄKAUDEN LUPAUS
Tuomo Lehtola

PINKIT STRINGIT
Kasandra Huseinovic
Satu Airio
Ida Jussila
Taika Huutola
Marjukka Somiska
JOUKKUEEN VUODEN PELAAJA
Veera Leppänen

IKÄMIEHET
JOUKKUEEN VUODEN PELAAJA
Lasse Morander

BROWN STRIPES
Ilja Hackman
Pasi Huutola
Mika Räsänen
Timo Airioja
Antti Mamia
JOUKKUEEN VUODEN PELAAJA
Janne Niemi


M2 RESERVI
Kasper Lahti
Matti Paulavaara
Matti Keskinen
Juha-Matti Hynell
JOUKKUEEN VUODEN PELAAJA
Joni Lemminkäinen 


N1 EDUSTUS
Riina Kostiainen
Taina Valkonen
Anna Råmark
Terhi Värri
Katriina Törn
JOUKKUEEN VUODEN PELAAJA
Lotta Edis

M1 EDUSTUS
Johannes Korhonen
Niko Vuorela
Niklas Laakso
Joonas Siikala
Karri Karjalainen
JOUKKUEEN VUODEN PELAAJA
Juho Kiuru