P10

Joukkue
Tapahtumat
Uutiset
Toimihenkilöt
Esa Hakkarainen
Apuvalmentaja
Annika Heikkinen
Rahastonhoitaja
Toni Heikkinen
Apuvalmentaja
Miia Konttinen
Rahastonhoitaja, Vastuuvalmentaja
+358400410508,  miia.konttinen@nups.fi
Satu Kärkkäinen
Huoltaja
Lauri Niemelä
Apuvalmentaja
Mikko Parviainen
Vastuuvalmentaja
Tomy Rontu
Apuvalmentaja
Nina S.
Joukkueenjohtaja
NuPS.P10@nups.fi
Joonas Salonen
Valmentaja
Noora Soininen
Huoltaja
Janne Yli-Tokola
Apuvalmentaja
Pelaajat
22
Oliver Aalo
Pelaaja
18
Jami Backman
Pelaaja
38
Jasper Blomroos
Pelaaja
30
Leo Edis
Harrastaja
11
Onni Everi
Pelaaja
23
Eetu Hakkarainen
Pelaaja
60
Vito Halonen
Pelaaja
54
Emil Harju-Jeanty
Pelaaja
34
Nuutti Heikkinen
Pelaaja
42
Adrian Hermits
Koeaikapelaaja
53
Valtteri Holappa
Pelaaja
 
Peetu Holman
Pelaaja
41
Valtter Hovi
Pelaaja
48
Joonas Huotari
Pelaaja
52
Sauli Ikonen
Pelaaja
37
Samu Ilomäki
Pelaaja
17
Nikita Ivanov
Pelaaja
43
Jami Jokinen
Pelaaja
24
Jusa Jokinen
Pelaaja
35
Eetu Junnila
Pelaaja
2
Aarni Kanner
Pelaaja
27
Viljami Kataja
Pelaaja
59
Miki Komscha
Pelaaja
31
Eelis Konttinen
Pelaaja
50
Elias Korkeamäki
Pelaaja
56
Sebastian Kraavik
Pelaaja
19
Eetu Kärkkäinen
Pelaaja
51
Jerry Lahti
Pelaaja
46
Niko Lahti
Pelaaja
21
Ville Lappalainen
Pelaaja
8
Alvar Leino
Pelaaja
15
Lukas Leirilaakso
Pelaaja
3
Lionel Lindqvist
Pelaaja
40
Viljami Linnakoski
Pelaaja
32
Jesper Matikainen
Pelaaja
57
Mitja Misukka
Pelaaja
44
Noel Mäkinen
Pelaaja
29
Nooa Möttönen
Pelaaja
55
Veeti Niemelä
Pelaaja
33
Alex Niinimäki
Pelaaja
49
Jere Nyström
Pelaaja
10
Fabián Ojeda
Pelaaja
4
Milo Paalanen
Pelaaja
13
Kalle Parviainen
Pelaaja
6
Eemeli Pohjonen
Pelaaja
28
Ruka Punkeri
Pelaaja
16
Eetu Rontu
Pelaaja
47
Eino Salenius
Pelaaja
7
Ossian Salonen
Pelaaja
14
Daniel Saranko
Pelaaja
20
Rasmus Sormo
Pelaaja
5
Oskari Vartio
Pelaaja
25
Adam Weckström
Pelaaja
 
Adam Weckström
Pelaaja
58
Arvi Yli-Tokola
Pelaaja
Joukkueen tukena
Rintamäen Rakennus ja Suunnittelu Oy
Liikenne Satuli Oy
Seuraavat tapahtumat
24.05.2018 18:00 P10
P10 Treenit
Rintamäki Areena TN 1 (Uimahallin TN)
25.05.2018 17:00 P10
Harjoitus P10
Painokiila Areena TN2 (Ratapuisto N2)
25.05.2018 17:00 P10
P10 - NuPS
26.05.2018 13:30 P10
P10 - Lopa/Sininen
Painokiila Areena TN1 (Ratapuisto N1)
26.05.2018 14:30 P10
P10 - IIF Keltainen
Painokiila Areena TN1 (Ratapuisto N1)