T06-07

Joukkue
Tapahtumat
Uutiset
NuPS 06-07 2015-2016
Toimihenkilöt
Petri Forsman
Huoltaja
Sakari Honkimaa
Vastuuvalmentaja
+358414455888,  sakari.honkimaa@nups.fi
Mika Hämäläinen
Valmentaja
mika.hamalainen1969@gmail.com
Kati Isokirmo-Hämäläinen
Joukkueenjohtaja, Rahastonhoitaja
Kati.isokirmo@saunalahti.fi
Tero Laakkonen
Valmentaja
Petri Palonen
Valmentaja
0405200252
Sari Ruuskanen
Huoltaja
Ronja Salmi
Valmentaja
Janne Åberg
Valmentaja
+358440968158,  janne.aberg@nups.fi
Pelaajat
24
Nilla Aarni-Heera
Pelaaja
11
Neorah Airiola
Pelaaja
2
Bea Asp
Pelaaja
38
Saara Coles
Pelaaja
39
Aada Forsman
Pelaaja
17
Rose Granberg
Pelaaja
14
Milla Hirvelä
Pelaaja
47
Fiia Holmström
Pelaaja
9
Senni Honkimaa
Pelaaja
25
Minja Hotti
Pelaaja
8
Eelia Hämäläinen
Pelaaja
35
Emma Junnila
Pelaaja
44
Meri Kortelainen
Pelaaja
37
Lotta Kreander
Pelaaja
21
Helmi Kuisma
Pelaaja
45
Senja Kulta
Pelaaja
6
Maija Kuusinen
Pelaaja
43
Nelli Laakkonen
Pelaaja
34
Kerttu Merta
Pelaaja
7
Selina Möttönen
Pelaaja
13
Siiri Nieminen
Pelaaja
42
Melina Nikula
Pelaaja
18
Janita Nissinen
Pelaaja
22
Wiona Nokio
Pelaaja
20
Helvi Nyyssölä
Pelaaja
30
Janette Ohisalo
Pelaaja
5
Chanel Palomäki
Pelaaja
16
Piret Palonen
Pelaaja
29
Pinja Partti
Pelaaja
19
Siina-Sofia Pölönen
Pelaaja
55
Milja Ranne
Pelaaja
10
Saaga Rautiainen
Pelaaja
28
Coco Roine
Pelaaja
27
Mimmi Ruuskanen
Pelaaja
23
Vilma Salo
Pelaaja
33
Eevi Tammilehto
Pelaaja
41
Ada Tervo
Pelaaja
31
Sirja Turunen
Pelaaja
12
Annika Vedenjuoksu
Pelaaja
36
Alexandra Vesilahti
Pelaaja
15
Katri Vihtkari
Pelaaja
2
Anna Yilmaz
Pelaaja
3
Minja Åberg
Pelaaja
 
Sandra Kivisaar
Pelaaja
4
Elsa Siivonen
Pelaaja
46
Susanna Heinevaara
Pelaaja
40
Lotta Ylä-Mella
Pelaaja
Joukkueen tukena
Rintamäen Rakennus ja Suunnittelu Oy
Liikenne Satuli Oy
Seuraavat tapahtumat
29.07.2019 17:00 T06-07
Harjoitus
Rintamäki Areena TN 1/2B (Uimahallin TN 1/2B)
31.07.2019 19:00 T06-07
Harjoitus
Painokiila Areena TN 1/2B (Ratapuisto TN 1/2B)
01.08.2019 18:00 T06-07
Harjoitus
Rintamäki Areena TN 1/2B (Uimahallin TN 1/2B)
02.08.2019 12:00 T06-07
Palloliiton 2.tason lopputurnaukset tytöt 13v, 2 - 4.8.2019
Vierumäki
05.08.2019 17:00 T06-07
Harjoitus
Rintamäki Areena TN 1/2B (Uimahallin TN 1/2B)